|
Southeast District ODP Boys Pool Selections

 

98 Boys   99 Boys   00 Boys   01 Boys   02 Boys
                           
Christopher  Baugh   Justin Acey   Myles Brown   Cole Arnold   Christopher Anderson
Shaun  Brooks   James Bradley   Calvin Dugger   Thomas Botdorf   Collin Cavanaugh
Caleb Bureau   Joseph Brevard   John  Ermini   David Conte Jr.   Jonah Ciuraru
Brison  Clark   Abran Casarez   Mark  Farley   Kendall Cooper   Ethan Clark
Seth  Cummings   Daniel  Eads   Andrew Gunter   Miles Cooper   Ethan Edwards
Daryn Damelio   Ahmed ElSayyad   Kenneth Hicks   Kyle  Creamer   Trevor Ferguson
Josh Durrant   Dylan Hinds   Thomas  Kaupas III   Domonic Delpapa   Rian Gonzalez
Justin  Farthing   Jacob Hoffman   West Lapier   Samuel Dezzani   Ashton Hall
Robert  Goode   Collin Innes   Nadim Lissa   Erik Eads   Matthew  Landry
Mason  Haugen   Matthew  Johnson   Charlie  Mancini   Brendan Fritz   Nathan Lobred
Joshua  Johnson   Jacob Konikoff   John  Meier   Evan  Gibson   Cannon Newell
William  Nopper   Sterling McGee   Daniel  Pearce   Blake Hill   Braeden Shepheard
Alexander Pearce   Donavan McGlynn   Thomas  Perrigo   Cole Hupp   Ethan Taylor
Dawson  Reiske   Gavin Meister   Jacob Pinello   Alec Jackson   Brody Tucker
Willson  Tuck   Conor Murphy   Grant Shepherd   Ethan Lewter   Francisco Veray
Kai Vogel   Austen Smith   Clay Smith   Isaac Lofton   Mitchell Zhou
Jack  Wickham   Zachary Stephen   Matthew Von Hirsch   Clay Obara      
                  Garrett Page      
            Call Backs   Grant Parkman      
            Jason Bird   Tristan Ray      
            Ted Zardos   Luke Rose      
                  Jack Ruddy      
                  Tucker Sanford      
                  Nathaniel  Smith      
                  Stuart Tuck      
                  Seth Twisdale      
                           
All Call Backs please report to the first training session and let your age group coach know    Call Backs      
that you are a call back. He/She will let you know what to do.         Bradan Akers      
                  Gage Hunsinger      
                  Peyton Madonia      
                  Alex Marquez      
                  David Parsons      
                  Jacob Slaughter      

© 2014 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems