2010-2011 VYSA State Cup Spring
View as bracket

  Under 13 Girls
  Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
310   10:00 am VBTS Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 5-0 NVSC Jr Majestics 97 Blue HRSC #6 - turf
308   11:00 am NVSC Jr Majestics 97 White 0-8 BRYC 97Elite Ossian Hall Park Turf
304   1:00 pm ABGC Xtreme 97 0-2 VAR Nike Ossian Hall Park Turf
315   2:00 pm SYA Cardinals '97 Red 4-0 VBTS Beach FC U13G Black Bryant Adult Center Turf
  Tue, April 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
301   7:00 pm ABGC Samba 2-0 ODFC Revolution Mason District Park Turf Field
  Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
316   10:00 am STAF Revolution 97G Blue 1-3 ARL Rowdies Red Occoquan #2
309   12:00 pm LOUD 97G Red 0-2 RKE Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite Ida Lee #1
313   12:30 pm MCLN Green Extreme 10-0 VAR Swoosh Lewinsville Park #2 Turf
303   1:00 pm RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 4-0 ASC Wolves West Creek Field #5
302   1:30 pm ASC Freedom 97G 4-1 ABGC Samba Ossian Hall Park Turf
305   2:00 pm FCR Mystx '97 3-1 SYC Pride United Huguenot Park #2
312   2:00 pm HERN Wanderers 0-1 SVU Girls U13 Premier Occoquan #2
307   2:00 pm SOC U13 Girls Express 6-0 VBTS Beach FC U13G White South Forks Soccer Park #4
317   2:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 3-1 CUSC Crush Blue Tyrell Park #4
306   3:00 pm KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 4-0 CHAN Chantilly Revolution 97 Ukrop Park #5
311   4:00 pm LMVS Patriots Red 1-0 PWSI Courage 97 Girls White Tyrell Park #4
314   5:00 pm VSA Heat Blue 97G 3-1 VYS Strikers Red Long Park #6 Turf
  Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
325   11:00 am PWSI Courage 97 Red 5-0 ARL Rowdies Red Tyrell Park #4
319   1:00 pm FCR Mystx '97 0-1 VAR Nike Huguenot Park #2
324   1:00 pm VSA Heat Blue 97G 0-1 SYA Cardinals '97 Red Long Park #6 Turf
322   2:00 pm VBTS Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 2-0 LMVS Patriots Red HRSC #13
321   2:00 pm RKE Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite 3-1 BRYC 97Elite Vinyard II #5
318   3:00 pm ASC Freedom 97G 4-0 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Bles Park #3
320   3:00 pm KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 1-2 SOC U13 Girls Express Ukrop Park #5
323   4:30 pm MCLN Green Extreme 2-0 SVU Girls U13 Premier Lewinsville Park #2 Turf
  Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
327   12:00 pm RKE Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite 0-1 SOC U13 Girls Express Vinyard II #5
329   1:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 2-1 SYA Cardinals '97 Red Tyrell Park #4
326   2:00 pm ASC Freedom 97G 5-1 VAR Nike Bles Park #3
328   2:30 pm VBTS Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 0-1 MCLN Green Extreme HRSC #13
  Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
330   10:00 am ASC Freedom 97G 3-1 SOC U13 Girls Express Ukrop Park #3
331   2:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 2-1 MCLN Green Extreme Ukrop Park #3
  Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
332   9:00 am ASC Freedom 97G 2-1 PWSI Courage 97 Red Ukrop Park #3

© 2011 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems