2010-2011 VYSA State Cup Spring
View as bracket

  Under 13 Girls
Sat, April 16, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
310   10:00 am  Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 5-0 NVSC Jr Majestics 97 Blue HRSC #6 - turf
308   11:00 am  NVSC Jr Majestics 97 White 0-8 BRYC 97Elite Ossian Hall Park Turf
304   1:00 pm  ABGC Xtreme 97 0-2 VAR Nike Ossian Hall Park Turf
315   2:00 pm  SYA Cardinals '97 Red 4-0 Beach FC U13G Black Bryant Adult Center Turf
Tue, April 26, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
301   7:00 pm  ABGC Samba 2-0 ODFC Revolution
Sat, April 30, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
316   10:00 am  STAF Revolution 97G Blue 1-3 ARL Rowdies Red Occoquan #2
309   12:00 pm  LOUD 97G Red 0-2 Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite Ida Lee #1
313   12:30 pm  MCLN Green Extreme 10-0 VAR Swoosh Lewinsville Park #2
303   1:00 pm  RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 4-0 FCV Ashburn Wolves West Creek #5 - Small-Sided
302   1:30 pm  FCV Ashburn Freedom 97G 4-1 ABGC Samba Ossian Hall Park Turf
305   2:00 pm  FCR Mystx '97 3-1 SYC Pride United Huguenot Park #2
312   2:00 pm  HERN Wanderers 0-1 SVU Girls U13 Premier Occoquan #2
307   2:00 pm  SOCA-CHAR U13 Girls Express 6-0 Beach FC U13G White South Forks Soccer Park #4
317   2:00 pm  PWSI Courage 97 Red 3-1 CUSC Crush Blue Tyrell Park #4 - Small-Sided, Setup/Take down req'd
306   3:00 pm  Richmond Kickers Elite 4-0 CHAN Chantilly Revolution 97 Ukrop Park #5
311   4:00 pm  LMVS Patriots Red 1-0 PWSI Courage 97 Girls White Tyrell Park #4 - Small-Sided, Setup/Take down req'd
314   5:00 pm  VSA Heat Blue 97G 3-1 VYS Strikers Red Long Park #6 - Setup/Take down required
Sat, May 7, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
325   11:00 am  PWSI Courage 97 Red 5-0 ARL Rowdies Red Tyrell Park #4 - Small-Sided, Setup/Take down req'd
319   1:00 pm  FCR Mystx '97 0-1 VAR Nike Huguenot Park #2
324   1:00 pm  VSA Heat Blue 97G 0-1 SYA Cardinals '97 Red Long Park #6 - Setup/Take down required
322   2:00 pm  Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 2-0 LMVS Patriots Red HRSC #13
321   2:00 pm  Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite 3-1 BRYC 97Elite Vinyard East #5
318   3:00 pm  FCV Ashburn Freedom 97G 4-0 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite Bles Park #3 - Setup/Take down required
320   3:00 pm  Richmond Kickers Elite 1-2 SOCA-CHAR U13 Girls Express Ukrop Park #5
323   4:30 pm  MCLN Green Extreme 2-0 SVU Girls U13 Premier Lewinsville Park #2
Sat, May 14, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
327   12:00 pm  Roanoke Star U13 Girls Elite 0-1 SOCA-CHAR U13 Girls Express Vinyard East #5
329   1:00 pm  PWSI Courage 97 Red 2-1 SYA Cardinals '97 Red Tyrell Park #4 - Small-Sided, Setup/Take down req'd
326   2:00 pm  FCV Ashburn Freedom 97G 5-1 VAR Nike Bles Park #3 - Setup/Take down required
328   2:30 pm  Beach FC U13G Red (formerly Piranhas) 0-1 MCLN Green Extreme HRSC #13
Sat, May 21, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
330   10:00 am  FCV Ashburn Freedom 97G 3-1 SOCA-CHAR U13 Girls Express Ukrop Park #3
331   2:00 pm  PWSI Courage 97 Red 2-1 MCLN Green Extreme Ukrop Park #3
Sun, May 22, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
332   9:00 am  FCV Ashburn Freedom 97G 2-1 PWSI Courage 97 Red Ukrop Park #3
VYSA Affiliates