2009-2010 VYSA State Cup Spring
View as bracket

  Under 12 Boys 8v8
Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1203   11:00 am VAR Black 0-1 FCR Magic '97
1201   1:00 pm CUSC Fury 3-2 MCLN MPS 97 Legend Green
1202   2:00 pm KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 4-3 BRYC 97 Elite
1204   2:30 pm VSA Heat 97 Blue 2-1 CHU Unitede FC 97B Elite
Scheduler: Move small sided goals into place
Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1209   9:00 am Loud 97B Red 3-1 VBTS Beach FC U12 Black
1211   9:00 am CHAN Strikers 4-0 HERN Red Devils-Black
1207   11:00 am VBSC Leesburg Lion 3-1 HERN Red Devils White
1214   12:00 pm CSL Force United 1-2 OT GSC Premier Red
1213   1:00 pm LMVS Patriots 2-4 FCR Magic '97
Scheduler: HOME has set up
1219   1:00 pm FPYC Golden Eagles 6-0 FASA Future Elite
1206   1:00 pm TAFC Milan 2-1 SOC Express
1212   1:00 pm KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 2-1 STER Power Orange
1216   1:00 pm RKE Roanoke Star Elite 2-1 VSA Heat White 97 Boys
1210   1:00 pm VLSC U12 Wizards 3-0 PWSI Courage 97 White Boys
1208   1:30 pm CYA Scorpions 0-5 ARL Impact Red
1205   2:00 pm RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 5-0 CUSC Fury
1220   2:30 pm VSA Heat 97 Blue 7-0 CVU U-12 White
1218   3:00 pm NRUS Rapids 97 Blue 5-4 OT ARL Impact White
1217   3:30 pm MCLN MPS 97 Legend White 3-2 VBTS Beach FC U12 Red
1215   5:00 pm SYA United 0-2 PWSI Courage 97 Red
Scheduler: HOME has take down
Sat, May 8, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1224   12:30 pm KIC Richmond Kickers Elite 0-4 CHAN Strikers
1223   1:00 pm Loud 97B Red 3-1 VLSC U12 Wizards
1222   1:30 pm VBSC Leesburg Lion 2-5 ARL Impact Red
1227   2:00 pm MCLN MPS 97 Legend White 3-2 OT NRUS Rapids 97 Blue
1226   2:30 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 1-0 RKE Roanoke Star Elite
1221   3:30 pm TAFC Milan 1-2 RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
1225   4:00 pm GSC Premier Red 0-5 FCR Magic '97
1228   5:30 pm FPYC Golden Eagles 0-8 VSA Heat 97 Blue
Sat, May 15, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1231   3:30 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 5-3 OT FCR Magic '97
1229   3:30 pm ARL Impact Red 3-4 PK RSK Richmond Strikers Elite
1232   5:30 pm VSA Heat 97 Blue 3-0 MCLN MPS 97 Legend White
1230   5:30 pm Loud 97B Red 0-4 CHAN Strikers
Sat, May 22, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1233   1:00 pm RSK Richmond Strikers Elite 0-4 CHAN Strikers
1234   1:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 1-4 VSA Heat 97 Blue
Sun, May 23, 2010
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1235   11:30 am VSA Heat 97 Blue 1-0 CHAN Strikers

© 2013 Virginia Youth Soccer Association and Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems